Results

No. First name Last name Country bow edi net fil hac tug FINAL Medal
1 Artur Puzio Poland 100 35 100 33 100 71 439 Gold Medal
2 Felix Bauckholt Germany   63 100 100 100 71 434 Gold Medal
3 Aleksejs Popovs Latvia 100 100 100 100   18 418 Gold Medal
4 Joakim Blikstad Sweden 0 100 100 66 100 41 407 Gold Medal
5 Jan Tabaszewski Poland 0 35 100 100 100 71 406 Gold Medal
6 Aleksejs Zajakins Latvia 100 63 100 100 20 18 401 Silver Medal
7 Paweł Burzyński Poland   15 100 100 100 82 397 Silver Medal
8 Johan Sokrates Wind Norway   35 100 100 100 41 376 Silver Medal
9 Tuukka Korhonen Finland   35 18 100 100 100 353 Silver Medal
10 Andres Unt Estonia 26 35 100 67 100 18 346 Silver Medal
11 Tomasz Grześkiewicz Poland 26 35 100 66 100 18 345 Silver Medal
12 David Wärn Sweden   35 100 66 100 41 342 Silver Medal
13 Kalle Luopajärvi Finland 100 0 100 0 100 41 341 Silver Medal
14 Mariusz Trela Poland 0 35 100 33 100 71 339 Silver Medal
15 Jarosław Kwiecień Poland 0 35 100 100 0 100 335 Silver Medal
16 Franciszek Budrowski Poland 0 20 100 66 100 41 327 Bronze Medal
17 Sami Kalliomäki Finland 0   82 100 100 41 323 Bronze Medal
18 Jakub Boguta Poland 0 63 100 66   71 300 Bronze Medal
19 Oliver Nisumaa Estonia   20 100   100 71 291 Bronze Medal
20 Domantas Jadenkus Lithuania   35 37 100 100 18 290 Bronze Medal
21 Hannes Ihalainen Finland   35 45 33 100 18 231 Bronze Medal
22 Stanisław Strzelecki Poland   35 18 33 100 41 227 Bronze Medal
23 Petteri Timonen Finland 0 35   66 100 18 219 Bronze Medal
24 Michał Tepper Poland 26 35 0 33 100 18 212 Bronze Medal
25 Robert Hönig Germany   15 63   100 18 196 Bronze Medal
26 Henrik Lievonen Finland   35 37 0 100 18 190 Bronze Medal
27 Michal Sladecek Norway   35 0 66 40 41 182 Bronze Medal
28 Kristaps Čivkulis Latvia   35 0 66 60 18 179 Bronze Medal
29 Anan Schütt Germany 16 35 0 100 0 18 169 Bronze Medal
30 Markus Krabbe Denmark   35 63   60   158 Bronze Medal
31 Kristjan Kongas Estonia 0 15     100 41 156 Bronze Medal
32 Simmo Saan Estonia   35 0 0 100 18 153  
32 Emilijus Stankus Lithuania   35     100 18 153  
34 Mikael Klages Norway   35 100   0 0 135  
35 Aleksandrs Zajakins Latvia     0 33 100 0 133  
35 Rao Zvorovski Estonia   15 0   100 18 133  
37 Ignas Kancleris Lithuania   35 63 33     131  
38 Ingus Jānis Pretkalniņš Latvia   15   0 100   115  
39 Alanas Plaščinskas Lithuania 0 63 0 33 0 18 114  
40 Daniel Tobias Johansen Norway   35     60 18 113  
40 Oscar Peulicke Denmark   35 0   60 18 113  
40 Viktor Yuschuk Germany   35 0 0 60 18 113  
43 Toomas Tennisberg Estonia 0 35 18 33 0 18 104  
44 Carl Dybdahl Denmark 26 15 18 0 20 18 97  
45 Valentin Plotkin Norway   35 0   60   95  
46 Lisa Vällfors Sweden   35       41 76  
47 Sebastian Blunt Denmark   35 0   20 18 73  
48 Pēteris Pakalns Latvia   0 0   0 71 71  
49 Philip Lukert Germany     18 0 0 41 59  
50 Jonas Klausen Denmark   35     0 18 53  
50 Jacob Korsholm Denmark   35 0 0 0 18 53  
50 Karl Lundstig Sweden   35 0 0 0 18 53  
53 Herman Karlsson Sweden   15 18 0 0 18 51  
54 Jan-Vincent Hoffbauer Germany   20     0 18 38  
55 Carl Agrell Sweden   35   0 0   35  
56 Meilė Petrauskaitė Lithuania   0   0 0 18 18  
57 Medardas Zobarskas Lithuania   15 0   0   15  
58 Håvard Terland Norway   0 0     0 0  
gold medal silver medal bronze medal guest contestant
General sponsor
Sponsors & partners